Difference between revisions of "List of vehicles (LCS)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" ! colspan="2" | ID || MDL/CHK name || GXT entry || Name |- | 130 || 82 || || SPIDER || Deimos SP |- | 131 || 83 || || LANDSTK || Landstalker |- |...") |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| 131 || 83 || || LANDSTK || Landstalker | | 131 || 83 || || LANDSTK || Landstalker | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 132 || 84 || idaho || IDAHO | + | | 132 || 84 || idaho || IDAHO || Idaho |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 133 || 85 || stinger || STINGER | + | | 133 || 85 || stinger || STINGER || Stinger |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 134 || 86 || linerun || LINERUN | + | | 134 || 86 || linerun || LINERUN || Linerunner |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 135 || 87 || peren || PEREN | + | | 135 || 87 || peren || PEREN || Perennial |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 136 || 88 || sentinel || SENTINL | + | | 136 || 88 || sentinel || SENTINL || Sentinel |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 137 || 89 || patriot || PATRIOT | + | | 137 || 89 || patriot || PATRIOT || Patriot |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 138 || 8A || firetruk || FIRETRK | + | | 138 || 8A || firetruk || FIRETRK || Firetruck |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 139 || 8B || trash || TRASHM | + | | 139 || 8B || trash || TRASHM || Trashmaster |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 140 || 8C || || STRETCH | + | | 140 || 8C || || STRETCH || Stretch |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 141 || 8D || || MANANA | + | | 141 || 8D || || MANANA || Manana |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 142 || 8E || || INFERNS | + | | 142 || 8E || || INFERNS || Infernus |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 143 || 8F || || BLISTA | + | | 143 || 8F || || BLISTA || Blista |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 144 || 90 || || PONY | + | | 144 || 90 || || PONY || Pony |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 145 || 91 || || MULE | + | | 145 || 91 || || MULE || Mule |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 146 || 92 || || CHEETAH | + | | 146 || 92 || || CHEETAH || Cheetah |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 147 || 93 || || AMBULAN | + | | 147 || 93 || || AMBULAN || Ambulance |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 148 || 94 || || FBICAR | + | | 148 || 94 || || FBICAR || FBI Cruiser |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 149 || 95 || || MOONBM | + | | 149 || 95 || || MOONBM || Moonbeam |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 150 || 96 || || ESPERAN | + | | 150 || 96 || || ESPERAN || Esperanto |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 151 || 97 || || TAXI | + | | 151 || 97 || || TAXI || Taxi |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 152 || 98 || || KURUMA | + | | 152 || 98 || || KURUMA || Kuruma |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 153 || 99 || || BOBCAT | + | | 153 || 99 || || BOBCAT || Bobcat |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 154 || 9A || mrwhoop || WHOOPEE | + | | 154 || 9A || mrwhoop || WHOOPEE || Mr Whoopee |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 155 || 9B || bfinject || BFINJC | + | | 155 || 9B || bfinject || BFINJC || BF Injection |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 156 || 9C || hearse || HEARSE | + | | 156 || 9C || hearse || HEARSE || Hearse |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 157 || 9D || police || POLICAR | + | | 157 || 9D || police || POLICAR || Police |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 158 || 9E || enforcer || ENFORCR | + | | 158 || 9E || enforcer || ENFORCR || Enforcer |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 159 || 9F || securica || SECURI | + | | 159 || 9F || securica || SECURI || Securicar |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 160 || A0 || || BANSHEE | + | | 160 || A0 || || BANSHEE || Banshee |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 161 || A1 || || BUS | + | | 161 || A1 || || BUS || Bus |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 162 || A2 || || RHINO | + | | 162 || A2 || || RHINO || Rhino |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 163 || A3 || || BARRCKS | + | | 163 || A3 || || BARRCKS || Barracks OL |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 164 || A4 || || DODO | + | | 164 || A4 || || DODO || Dodo |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 165 || A5 || || COACH | + | | 165 || A5 || || COACH || Coach |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 166 || A6 || || CABBIE | + | | 166 || A6 || || CABBIE || Cabbie |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 167 || A7 || || STALION | + | | 167 || A7 || || STALION || Stallion |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 168 || A8 || || RUMPO | + | | 168 || A8 || || RUMPO || Rumpo |
|- | |- | ||
| 169 || A9 || rcbandit || RCBANDT || RC Bandit | | 169 || A9 || rcbandit || RCBANDT || RC Bandit | ||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
| 191 || BF || Forelli_Car || FORELLI || Forelli ExSess | | 191 || BF || Forelli_Car || FORELLI || Forelli ExSess | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 192 || C0 || ferry || FERRY | + | | 192 || C0 || ferry || FERRY || |
|- | |- | ||
| 193 || C1 || ghost || GHOST || Ghost | | 193 || C1 || ghost || GHOST || Ghost | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 194 || C2 || speeder || SPEEDER | + | | 194 || C2 || speeder || SPEEDER || Speeder |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 195 || C3 || reefer || REEFER | + | | 195 || C3 || reefer || REEFER || Reefer |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 196 || C4 || predator || PREDATR | + | | 196 || C4 || predator || PREDATR || Predator |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 197 || C5 || train || TRAIN | + | | 197 || C5 || train || TRAIN || Train |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 198 || C6 || escape || HELI | + | | 198 || C6 || escape || HELI || Helicopter |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 199 || C7 || chopper || HELI | + | | 199 || C7 || chopper || HELI || Helicopter |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 200 || C8 || airtrain || AEROPL | + | | 200 || C8 || airtrain || AEROPL || Aeroplane |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 201 || C9 || deaddodo || DODO | + | | 201 || C9 || deaddodo || DODO || Dodo |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 202 || CA || angel || ANGEL | + | | 202 || CA || angel || ANGEL || Angel |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 203 || CB || pizzaboy || PIZZABO | + | | 203 || CB || pizzaboy || PIZZABO || Pizzaboy |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 204 || CC || noodleboy || NOODLBO | + | | 204 || CC || noodleboy || NOODLBO || Noodleboy |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 205 || CD || pcj600 || PCJ600 | + | | 205 || CD || pcj600 || PCJ600 || PCJ-600 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 206 || CE || faggio || FAGGIO | + | | 206 || CE || faggio || FAGGIO || Faggio |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 207 || CF || || FREEWAY | + | | 207 || CF || || FREEWAY || Freeway |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 208 || D0 || || ANGEL2 | + | | 208 || D0 || || ANGEL2 || Avenger |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 209 || D1 || || SANCH2 | + | | 209 || D1 || || SANCH2 || Manchez |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 210 || D2 || || SANCHEZ | + | | 210 || D2 || || SANCHEZ || Sanchez |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 211 || D3 || || RCGOBLI | + | | 211 || D3 || || RCGOBLI || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 212 || D4 || || RCRAIDE | + | | 212 || D4 || || RCRAIDE || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 213 || D5 || || HUNTER | + | | 213 || D5 || || HUNTER || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 214 || D6 || || MAVERIC | + | | 214 || D6 || || MAVERIC || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 215 || D7 || || POLMAV | + | | 215 || D7 || || POLMAV || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 216 || D8 || || VCNMAV | + | | 216 || D8 || || VCNMAV || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:32, 28 February 2012
| ID | MDL/CHK name | GXT entry | Name | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 130 | 82 | SPIDER | Deimos SP | |
| 131 | 83 | LANDSTK | Landstalker | |
| 132 | 84 | idaho | IDAHO | Idaho |
| 133 | 85 | stinger | STINGER | Stinger |
| 134 | 86 | linerun | LINERUN | Linerunner |
| 135 | 87 | peren | PEREN | Perennial |
| 136 | 88 | sentinel | SENTINL | Sentinel |
| 137 | 89 | patriot | PATRIOT | Patriot |
| 138 | 8A | firetruk | FIRETRK | Firetruck |
| 139 | 8B | trash | TRASHM | Trashmaster |
| 140 | 8C | STRETCH | Stretch | |
| 141 | 8D | MANANA | Manana | |
| 142 | 8E | INFERNS | Infernus | |
| 143 | 8F | BLISTA | Blista | |
| 144 | 90 | PONY | Pony | |
| 145 | 91 | MULE | Mule | |
| 146 | 92 | CHEETAH | Cheetah | |
| 147 | 93 | AMBULAN | Ambulance | |
| 148 | 94 | FBICAR | FBI Cruiser | |
| 149 | 95 | MOONBM | Moonbeam | |
| 150 | 96 | ESPERAN | Esperanto | |
| 151 | 97 | TAXI | Taxi | |
| 152 | 98 | KURUMA | Kuruma | |
| 153 | 99 | BOBCAT | Bobcat | |
| 154 | 9A | mrwhoop | WHOOPEE | Mr Whoopee |
| 155 | 9B | bfinject | BFINJC | BF Injection |
| 156 | 9C | hearse | HEARSE | Hearse |
| 157 | 9D | police | POLICAR | Police |
| 158 | 9E | enforcer | ENFORCR | Enforcer |
| 159 | 9F | securica | SECURI | Securicar |
| 160 | A0 | BANSHEE | Banshee | |
| 161 | A1 | BUS | Bus | |
| 162 | A2 | RHINO | Rhino | |
| 163 | A3 | BARRCKS | Barracks OL | |
| 164 | A4 | DODO | Dodo | |
| 165 | A5 | COACH | Coach | |
| 166 | A6 | CABBIE | Cabbie | |
| 167 | A7 | STALION | Stallion | |
| 168 | A8 | RUMPO | Rumpo | |
| 169 | A9 | rcbandit | RCBANDT | RC Bandit |
| 170 | AA | bellyup | BELLYUP | Triad Fish Van |
| 171 | AB | mrwongs | MRWONGS | Mr Wongs |
| 172 | AC | mafia | MAFIACR | Leone Sentinel |
| 173 | AD | yardie | YARDICR | Yardie Lobo |
| 174 | AE | yakuza | YAKUZCR | Yakuza Stinger |
| 175 | AF | diablos | DIABLCR | Diablo Stallion |
| 176 | B0 | columb | COLOMCR | Cartel Cruiser |
| 177 | B1 | hoods | HOODSCR | Hoods Rumpo XL |
| 178 | B2 | panlant | PANLANT | Panlantic |
| 179 | B3 | flatbed | FLATBED | Flatbed |
| 180 | B4 | yankee | YANKEE | Yankee |
| 181 | B5 | borgnine | BORGNIN | Bickle'76 |
| 182 | B6 | toyz | TOYZ | TOYZ |
| 183 | B7 | campvan | CAMPVAN | Campaign Rumpo |
| 184 | B8 | ballot | BALLOT | Ballot Van |
| 185 | B9 | shelby | SHELBY | Hellenbach GT |
| 186 | BA | pontiac | PONTIAC | Phobos Vt |
| 187 | BB | esprit | ESPRIT | V8 Ghost |
| 188 | BC | ammotruk | BARRACK | Barracks OL |
| 189 | BD | hotrod | HOTROD | Thunder-Rodd |
| 190 | BE | Sindacco_Car | SINDACO | Sindacco Argento |
| 191 | BF | Forelli_Car | FORELLI | Forelli ExSess |
| 192 | C0 | ferry | FERRY | |
| 193 | C1 | ghost | GHOST | Ghost |
| 194 | C2 | speeder | SPEEDER | Speeder |
| 195 | C3 | reefer | REEFER | Reefer |
| 196 | C4 | predator | PREDATR | Predator |
| 197 | C5 | train | TRAIN | Train |
| 198 | C6 | escape | HELI | Helicopter |
| 199 | C7 | chopper | HELI | Helicopter |
| 200 | C8 | airtrain | AEROPL | Aeroplane |
| 201 | C9 | deaddodo | DODO | Dodo |
| 202 | CA | angel | ANGEL | Angel |
| 203 | CB | pizzaboy | PIZZABO | Pizzaboy |
| 204 | CC | noodleboy | NOODLBO | Noodleboy |
| 205 | CD | pcj600 | PCJ600 | PCJ-600 |
| 206 | CE | faggio | FAGGIO | Faggio |
| 207 | CF | FREEWAY | Freeway | |
| 208 | D0 | ANGEL2 | Avenger | |
| 209 | D1 | SANCH2 | Manchez | |
| 210 | D2 | SANCHEZ | Sanchez | |
| 211 | D3 | RCGOBLI | ||
| 212 | D4 | RCRAIDE | ||
| 213 | D5 | HUNTER | ||
| 214 | D6 | MAVERIC | ||
| 215 | D7 | POLMAV | ||
| 216 | D8 | VCNMAV | ||
See also
GTAForums: PS2 Cheat Development